Licensed to ProTrack Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 08:23 PM
              2017 Lyle Hokanson Classic - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017              
                         North Dakota State University                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deringer, Devin              Msu-Moorhead          10:45.39  
  2 Pancoast, Olsen              Concordia-Mo          11:17.13  
  3 Scheuermann, Alan            Concordia-Mo          11:25.39  
  4 Corbett, Will                Concordia-Mo          11:28.34  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meuleners, Janessa           North Dakota          11:49.18  
  2 Propst, Rachel               SD State              11:49.43  
  3 Carlson, Marissa             Msu-Moorhead          11:57.94  
  4 West, Maria                  Concordia-Mo          12:09.35  
  5 Huether, Samantha            Minot State           12:23.16  
  6 Herbst, Paitton              Dickinson St          12:23.76  
 
Event 3  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 U-Mary  'A'                                           42.16  
     1) Stoltz, Colten                  2) Graves, Zack                   
     3) Graves, Connor                  4) Glor, Luxon                    
  2 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 42.20  
     1) Arnold, Bo                      2) Larson, Landon                 
     3) Bednar, Joe                     4) Cowling, Caleb                 
 -- Minot State  'A'                                         DQ  
     1) Daffinrud, Daniel               2) Drew, Josh                     
     3) Nzelu, Soso                     4) Anaukwu, Chigozie              
 
Event 4  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Dakota State  'A'                               45.76  
     1) Jackson, Rose                   2) Milbrath, Morgan               
     3) Grommesh, Gabrielle             4) Woods, Alexis                  
  2 U-Mary  'A'                                           46.98  
     1) Bolibruch, Maria                2) Hammerschmidt, Julia           
     3) Pandohie, Tonie                 4) Davis, Tanesha                 
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                                 47.32  
     1) Carlson, Delaney                2) Lane, Vanessa                  
     3) McDonald, Kayla                 4) Flemister-Smith, Miatta        
  4 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                               51.27  
     1) Francis, Mollie                 2) Santl, Lauren                  
     3) Mayo, Karly                     4) Lautt, McKenzie                
  5 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                     51.51  
     1) Kaufman, Tayler                 2) Vaudrin, Mady                  
     3) Jensen, Alexis                  4) Steffenson, Mia                
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warner, Derek                ND State               3:57.05   1 
  2 Roehl, Camron                ND State               3:58.48   1 
  3 Stone, Elliott               ND State               4:01.52   1 
  4 Lillehaugen, Matthew         Concordia-Mo           4:01.67   1 
  5 Jennings, Matthew            ND State               4:01.99   1 
  6 Kottsick, Evan               ND State               4:03.89   1 
  7 Moreno, Christopher          Dickinson St           4:05.22   1 
  8 Schank, Connor               ND State               4:07.57   1 
  9 Bartholomay, Alex            Unat                   4:08.56   2 
 10 Kuzara, Maxwell              St. John's (           4:08.87   2 
 11 Kvidera, Scott               UNAT                   4:08.99   1 
 12 Louiselle, Joe               ND State               4:10.27   1 
 13 Zoltek, Daniel               St. John's (           4:12.67   2 
 14 Solheim, Nick                Concordia-Mo           4:13.17   2 
 15 Sweeney, Kyle                North Dakota           4:13.30   2 
 16 Dietz, Zach                  St. John's (           4:13.46   2 
 17 Haaland, Connor              Unat                   4:13.59   2 
 18 Kiolbasa, Eddie              North Dakota           4:14.64   2 
 19 Henne, Jacob                 North Dakota           4:15.02   1 
 20 Allen, Dan                   St. John's (           4:15.58   3 
 21 Rabaey, Joseph               St. John's (           4:15.60   3 
 22 Becker, Kyle                 St. John's (           4:18.45   3 
 23 Conrad, Keegan               St. John's (           4:19.44   3 
 24 Rethemeier, Nick             St. John's (           4:20.53   2 
 25 Hettich, Dave                North Dakota           4:20.61   2 
 26 Roba, Geleto                 St. John's (           4:22.55   3 
 27 Cruz, Samuel                 St. John's (           4:23.21   3 
 28 Kirkland, Ryan               North Dakota           4:25.99   2 
 29 Tuya, Smith                  Valley City            4:30.14   3 
 30 Baltezore, Darin             North Dakota           4:32.95   2 
 31 Romero, Julio                Minot State            4:33.28   3 
 32 Wattenhofer, Joseph          St. John's (           4:33.48   3 
 33 Lawrence, Robert             St. John's (           4:34.09   3 
 34 Nelson, Thomas               St. John's (           4:43.82   3 
 35 Dudley, Kevin                St. John's (           4:55.81   3 
 36 Froland, Tommy               Concordia-Mo           4:58.78   3 
 -- Kirsch, Jake                 St. John's (               DNF   3 
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Janssen, Taylor              ND State               4:32.17   1 
  2 Fasen, Anna                  SD State               4:49.62   1 
  3 Bork, Sydney                 ND State               4:49.70   1 
  4 Gannon, Grace                ND State               4:50.99   1 
  5 Warrick-Jones, Jana          Minot State            4:52.76   1 
  6 Kusch Dahle, Emma            ND State               4:54.09   1 
  7 Perez, Ashley                ND State               4:54.34   1 
  8 Eickhoff, Rachel             SD State               4:56.31   1 
  9 Childers, Savannah           U-Mary                 5:01.73   1 
 10 Bennis, Chelsea              U-Mary                 5:02.71   2 
 11 Dykstra, Renae               Unat                   5:04.57   1 
 12 Bickett, Shelby              SD State               5:07.31   2 
 13 Larson, Amanda               North Dakota           5:08.26   1 
 14 Juelich, Larissa             North Dakota           5:14.39   2 
 15 Hauf, Erica                  Concordia-Mo           5:18.11   2 
 16 Austin, Jane                 Bemidji State          5:26.16   2 
 17 Nelsen, Tarja                Concordia-Mo           5:27.60   2 
 18 Melin, Paige                 North Dakota           5:32.13   2 
 19 Smith, Anja                  Concordia-Mo           5:32.87   2 
 20 Roehl, Grace                 North Dakota           5:33.90   2 
 21 Huju, Autumn                 Bemidji State          5:34.01   2 
 22 Curran, Sarah                Concordia-Mo           5:50.79   2 
 
Event 7  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chorro, Jose                 Dickinson St             14.56  -1.2  1 
  2 Enerson, Ryan                ND State                 14.99  -1.2  1 
  3 Klimpke, Ben                 ND State                 15.12  -1.2  1 
  4 Jovin, Marceau               U-Mary                   15.14  -1.2  1 
  5 Bates, Tom                   SD State                 15.34  -1.2  1 
  6 Wessels, Nick                SD State                 15.38  -1.2  1 
  7 Julkes, Willie               Concordia-Mo             15.79  -0.8  2 
  8 Ferry, Brian                 ND State                 15.84  -1.2  1 
  9 Peck, Mitch                  St. John's (             15.88  -1.2  1 
 10 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo             16.12  -1.2  1 
 11 Smith, Anthony               St. John's (             16.20  -0.8  2 
 12 Hanson, Adam                 Msu-Moorhead             16.23  -0.8  2 
 12 Dunkel, Sven                 U-Mary                   16.23  -0.7  3 
 14 Nutting, Beau                U-Mary                   16.35  -0.8  2 
 15 Whirl, Vincent               Unat                     16.80  -0.7  3 
 16 Lura, Gabe                   St. John's (             17.67  -0.8  2 
 17 Kainz, Theodore              St. John's (             18.01  -0.8  2 
 18 Brenden, Brett               Concordia-Mo             18.41  -0.7  3 
 
Event 8  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pandohie, Tonie              U-Mary                   14.46  -1.2  1 
  2 Bolibruch, Maria             U-Mary                   14.48  -1.2  1 
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie             SD State                 14.53  -1.2  1 
  4 Hagedorn, Marissia           SD State                 15.17  -1.2  1 
  5 Sand, Kennedi                ND State                 15.73  -1.1  2 
  6 Pettaway, Rhyan              SD State                 15.75  -1.2  1 
  7 Beachy, Jaelin               ND State                 15.79  -1.2  1 
  8 Dinius, Jocelyn              ND State                 15.87  -1.1  2 
  9 Wall, Maea                   ND State                 16.00  -1.1  2 
 10 Honeyman, Abby               Dickinson St             16.02  -1.2  1 
 11 Hanks, Danna                 Dickinson St             16.58  -1.1  2 
 12 Mottinger, Haley             SD State                 16.61  -1.2  1 
 12 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia-Mo             16.61  -1.1  2 
 14 Storm, Summer                Msu-Moorhead             16.81  -1.1  2 
 15 Schroeder, Mariah            Msu-Moorhead             17.00  -1.1  2 
 16 Morgenstern, Marissa         Bemidji State            17.19  -0.4  3 
 17 Lautt, McKenzie              Concordia-Mo             17.44  -0.4  3 
 17 Forness, Miriah              Concordia-Mo             17.44  -0.4  3 
 19 Stilwell, Jenna              Concordia-Mo             17.53  -1.1  2 
 20 Dimler, Macy                 Valley City              17.74  -1.1  2 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jochim, Landon               ND State                 47.10   1 
  2 Warwick, Jonah               Unat                     48.82   1 
  3 Sanchez, Alejandro           SD State                 49.04   2 
  4 Bachmeier, Anthony           Unat                     49.10   1 
  5 Brockel, Brady               SD State                 49.16   1 
  6 Supinski, David              Concordia-Mo             49.34   1 
  7 Olson, Tyler                 North Dakota             49.49   1 
  8 Hollingsworth, Blake         North Dakota             50.05   1 
  8 Meschke, Gabe                Dickinson St             50.05   2 
 10 Husman, Marc                 SD State                 50.06   1 
 10 Glazier, Chase               SD State                 50.06   2 
 12 Allen, Tristan               Dickinson St             50.24   2 
 13 Sudbeck, Ned                 SD State                 50.39   2 
 14 Lawton, Cal                  SD State                 50.84   2 
 15 Nkhuwa, Chiti                Minot State              51.21   2 
 16 Carlson, Evan                Msu-Moorhead             51.29   2 
 17 Fandrich, Jacob              Unat                     51.87   3 
 18 Zimmerman, Will              St. John's (             52.52   3 
 19 Rambow, Orin                 Valley City              52.55   3 
 20 Perez, Miguel                Msu-Moorhead             52.91   3 
 21 Thompson, Kyle               Dickinson St             53.01   3 
 22 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot           St. John's (             53.46   3 
 23 Garber, Michael              St. John's (             54.02   3 
 24 Brawley, Royce               Valley City              56.31   3 
 25 Kropp, Ryan                  St. John's (             56.61   4 
 26 Effertz, Noah                St. John's (             56.79   4 
 27 VanBemmelen, Alex            Concordia-Mo             57.15   3 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McKinney, Tianna             North Dakota             56.85   1 
  2 Mears, Alissa                Msu-Moorhead             57.01   1 
  3 Brown, Nicolyn               U-Mary                   57.70   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Melanie           U-Mary                   57.79   1 
  5 Richards, Nelecia            U-Mary                   57.97   1 
  6 Harris, Paige                ND State                 59.26   1 
  7 Sebern, Allison              SD State                 59.65   1 
  8 VandeBrake, Peyton           SD State                 59.83   1 
  9 Coleman, Alexandria          Bemidji State          1:00.67   2 
 10 Hansen, Keauna               Valley City            1:01.58   2 
 11 Jensen, Alexis               Msu-Moorhead           1:02.56   2 
 12 Auen, Alisha                 SD State               1:02.87   2 
 13 Pistulka, Kristin            SD State               1:03.29   2 
 14 Haskell, Autumne             Minot State            1:07.19   2 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Larson, Landon               SD State                 10.66   3.3  1 
  2 Butler, JT                   ND State                 10.74   3.2  2 
  3 Gorney, Karter               ND State                 10.76   3.3  1 
  4 Hilton, Coby                 Unat                     10.95   3.3  1 
  4 Rainwater, Ted               ND State                 10.95   4.2  5 
  6 Anaukwu, Chigozie            Minot State              10.96   3.6  3 
  6 Boschee, Cain                Dickinson St             10.96   3.3  1 
  6 Bednar, Joe                  SD State                 10.96   3.2  2 
  9 Daffinrud, Daniel            Minot State              11.06   3.2  2 
 10 Graves, Zack                 U-Mary                   11.15   3.2  2 
 11 Koskela, Lenzel              Valley City              11.16   3.2  2 
 12 Stoltz, Colten               U-Mary                   11.17   3.3  1 
 13 Tivis, Isaiah                Valley City              11.18   3.2  2 
 14 Wessels, Nick                SD State                 11.20   3.2  2 
 14 Drew, Josh                   Minot State              11.20   3.6  3 
 16 Graves, Connor               U-Mary                   11.28   3.6  3 
 17 Lautt, Wyatt                 Concordia-Mo             11.36   3.6  3 
 18 Nzelu, Soso                  Minot State              11.39   3.3  4 
 19 Lucero, Austin               U-Mary                   11.48   3.2  2 
 20 Noack, Adam                  St. John's (             11.56   3.3  4 
 21 Morden, Brady                Valley City              11.57   3.6  3 
 22 Whiting, Tom                 Concordia-Mo             11.58   3.3  4 
 23 DeClusin, Zach               Concordia-Mo             11.65   3.6  3 
 24 Backer, Matt                 Concordia-Mo             11.70   3.3  4 
 24 Manzke, Josh                 Valley City              11.70   3.6  3 
 24 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia-Mo             11.70   3.3  4 
 27 Penner, Jackson              U-Mary                   11.72   3.6  3 
 28 Dunkel, Sven                 U-Mary                   11.73   4.2  5 
 29 Anderson, Parker             St. John's (             11.88   3.6  3 
 30 Brenden, Brett               Concordia-Mo             12.27   3.3  4 
 31 Shen, Jian                   Concordia-Mo             12.37   3.3  4 
 32 Audelo, Jesse                St. John's (             12.66   3.2  2 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grommesh, Gabrielle          ND State                 12.02   3.9  1 
  1 McDonald, Kayla              SD State                 12.02   3.9  1 
  3 Woods, Alexis                ND State                 12.04   3.9  1 
  4 Levin, Amanda                ND State                 12.13   3.9  1 
  5 Robinson, Judith             Msu-Moorhead             12.27   3.9  1 
  6 Patterson, Jacleen           SD State                 12.29   3.9  1 
  7 Hahn, Deidre                 Unattached               12.53   3.9  1 
  8 Wood, Dakota                 ND State                 12.62   3.3  2 
  9 Alexander, Kylie             North Dakota             12.63   3.3  2 
 10 Honeyman, Abby               Dickinson St             12.65   3.3  2 
 11 Dinius, Jocelyn              ND State                 12.74   3.3  2 
 12 Francis, Mollie              Concordia-Mo             12.77   0.4  3 
 13 Hagedorn, Marissia           SD State                 12.87   3.9  1 
 14 Pedersen, Shae               Minot State              12.91   3.3  2 
 15 Thill, Jenny                 SD State                 13.07   3.3  2 
 16 Santl, Lauren                Concordia-Mo             13.16   0.4  3 
 17 Vaudrin, Mady                Msu-Moorhead             13.26   3.3  2 
 18 Perry, Whitney               SD State                 13.33   0.4  3 
 19 Mayo, Karly                  Concordia-Mo             13.36   0.4  3 
 20 Kaufman, Tayler              Msu-Moorhead             13.77   3.3  2 
 21 Winterton, Erin              Minot State              13.80   0.4  3 
 22 Melton, Chloe                Minot State              13.83   0.4  3 
 23 Kuehl, Monica                North Dakota             14.16   3.3  2 
 24 Hajek, Alexius               Unat                     14.60   0.4  3 
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Heikkila, Tim                ND State               1:55.04   1 
  2 Gagner, Cody                 Msu-Moorhead           1:56.14   1 
  3 Goehring, Josh               SD State               1:56.46   1 
  4 Hanna, Jordan                SD State               1:57.05   1 
  5 Kalinowski, Ryan             Msu-Moorhead           1:58.21   2 
  6 Radkte, Daniel               SD State               1:58.45   2 
  7 Schiller, Noah               North Dakota           1:58.70   1 
  8 Guillot, Tristen             Dickinson St           1:58.81   2 
  9 Wyllie, Gabriel              U-Mary                 1:59.13   2 
 10 Aguirre, Daniel              Dickinson St           1:59.40   2 
 11 Kvidera, Scott               UNAT                   1:59.53   1 
 12 Schank, Connor               ND State               2:00.41   2 
 13 Olson, Colin                 Minot State            2:00.81   2 
 14 Mansfield, Dakota            Dickinson St           2:01.25   3 
 15 Sweeney, Kyle                North Dakota           2:01.70   3 
 16 Dannenbring, Gabe            Msu-Moorhead           2:01.83   2 
 17 Fenstermacher, Joseph        North Dakota           2:02.50   1 
 18 Solheim, Nick                Concordia-Mo           2:02.89   2 
 19 Wollman, Jack                U-Mary                 2:03.21   3 
 20 Larson, Louis                St. John's (           2:03.80   3 
 21 Wondimu, Noah                Unat                   2:04.08   2 
 22 Kohner, Paul                 St. John's (           2:04.12   3 
 23 Bartholomay, Alex            Unat                   2:05.00   3 
 24 Hettich, Dave                North Dakota           2:05.18   3 
 25 Scheuring, Todd              Unattached             2:12.06   3 
 26 Johnson, Brendan             Concordia-Mo           2:13.58   3 
 27 Romero, Julio                Minot State            2:15.77   3 
 
Event 14  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guibert, Jenny               ND State               2:13.86   1 
  2 Rotvold, Annika              ND State               2:16.57   1 
  3 Overby, Madison              North Dakota           2:16.81   1 
  4 Eades, Erica                 North Dakota           2:17.24   1 
  5 McEachern, Chloe             Stride Ahead           2:17.25   1 
  6 Janssen, Meghan              North Dakota           2:17.51   1 
  7 Warrick-Jones, Jana          Minot State            2:20.07   2 
  8 Harrower, Heather            North Dakota           2:20.78   1 
  9 Oscarson, Hannah             North Dakota           2:22.05   1 
 10 Gannon, Grace                ND State               2:22.15   1 
 11 Olson, Megan                 North Dakota           2:24.86   3 
 12 Harner, Iveta                Msu-Moorhead           2:24.97   2 
 13 Preusser, Rachael            Msu-Moorhead           2:25.49   2 
 14 Wilson, Jacey                Dickinson St           2:25.61   2 
 15 Whiteman, Sara               Concordia-Mo           2:27.72   2 
 16 Swenson, Samantha            Msu-Moorhead           2:28.22   3 
 17 Schlitz, Isabella            U-Mary                 2:29.03   2 
 18 Vought, Elizabeth            Concordia-Mo           2:29.22   3 
 19 Townsend, Lisa               Dickinson St           2:29.92   2 
 20 Christian, Anna              North Dakota           2:31.05   3 
 21 Sequeira, Michal             U-Mary                 2:33.93   3 
 22 Bickett, Shelby              SD State               2:33.96   2 
 23 Kealy, Madison               Bemidji State          2:34.17   3 
 24 Tonderum, Shayna             Dickinson St           2:34.74   3 
 25 Vought, Colleen              Concordia-Mo           2:39.05   3 
 26 Copp, Austyn                 Dickinson St           2:39.87   3 
 27 Anderson, Amanda             Bemidji State          2:42.57   3 
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klos, Aron                   ND State                 54.67   1 
  2 Peck, Mitch                  St. John's (             54.68   1 
  3 Wendel, Connor               Unat                     55.27   1 
  4 Wulfekuhle, Josh             U-Mary                   55.52   1 
  5 Ferry, Brian                 ND State                 55.83   1 
  6 Cebulla, Adam                U-Mary                   56.23   1 
  7 Steinwand, Andrew            ND State                 56.42   1 
  8 Ernst, Niklas                Valley City              57.34   2 
  9 Harvey, Dylan                Minot State              58.35   1 
 10 Nordling, Kelly              North Dakota             58.84   1 
 11 Hanson, Adam                 Msu-Moorhead           1:00.70   2 
 12 Kainz, Theodore              St. John's (           1:01.38   2 
 13 Pancoast, Olsen              Concordia-Mo           1:08.75   2 
 
Event 16  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schreurs, Cailyn             SD State               1:03.60   1 
  2 Wall, Maea                   ND State               1:04.60   1 
  3 Klein, Evelyn                SD State               1:05.06   1 
  4 Johnson, Mallori             ND State               1:06.11   1 
  5 Storm, Summer                Msu-Moorhead           1:06.13   1 
  6 Benson, Christa              Bemidji State          1:08.06   1 
  7 Anderson, Aleksandra         North Dakota           1:09.39   1 
  8 Andriessen, Isabel           Concordia-Mo           1:09.44   1 
  9 Hanks, Danna                 Dickinson St           1:09.46   2 
 10 Dimler, Macy                 Valley City            1:12.67   2 
 11 Lautt, McKenzie              Concordia-Mo           1:13.01   2 
 
Event 17  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Butler, JT                   ND State                 21.66   2.5  1 
  2 Boschee, Cain                Dickinson St             21.88   2.5  1 
  3 Kenny, Dru                   SD State                 21.98   2.5  1 
  4 Williams, Jalen              SD State                 22.00   2.5  1 
  5 Graves, Zack                 U-Mary                   22.33   2.3  2 
  6 Hilton, Coby                 Unat                     22.34   2.3  2 
  7 Daffinrud, Daniel            Minot State              22.50   2.3  2 
  8 Bednar, Joe                  SD State                 22.56   2.5  1 
  9 Lucero, Austin               U-Mary                   22.58   2.3  2 
 10 Tivis, Isaiah                Valley City              22.74   2.3  2 
 11 Whirl, Vincent               Unat                     22.78   2.9  3 
 12 Koskela, Lenzel              Valley City              22.83   2.3  2 
 12 Nkhuwa, Chiti                Minot State              22.83   2.9  3 
 14 Graves, Connor               U-Mary                   22.87   2.3  2 
 15 Drew, Josh                   Minot State              22.90   2.3  2 
 16 Cundiff, Alex                Minot State              23.11   2.9  3 
 17 Nzelu, Soso                  Minot State              23.38   3.3  4 
 18 Backer, Matt                 Concordia-Mo             23.41   3.3  4 
 19 Thompson, Kyle               Dickinson St             23.55   2.9  3 
 20 Whiting, Tom                 Concordia-Mo             23.60   3.3  4 
 21 Garber, Michael              St. John's (             23.91   2.5  5 
 22 Noack, Adam                  St. John's (             23.94   3.3  4 
 23 Clarke, Anthony              St. John's (             23.97   2.5  5 
 24 Anderson, Parker             St. John's (             24.43   3.3  4 
 25 Brawley, Royce               Valley City              24.74   3.3  4 
 26 Effertz, Noah                St. John's (             24.78   2.5  5 
 27 Shen, Jian                   Concordia-Mo             26.04   2.5  5 
 
Event 18  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Kayla              SD State                 24.38   3.2  1 
  2 Milbrath, Morgan             ND State                 24.42   3.2  1 
  3 Robinson, Judith             Msu-Moorhead             24.78   3.2  1 
  4 Woods, Alexis                ND State                 24.95   3.2  1 
  5 Dolezal, Savannah            SD State                 25.23   4.2  2 
  6 Flemister-Smith, Miatta      SD State                 25.36   4.2  2 
  7 Lundstrom, Hannah            Concordia-Mo             25.37   3.2  1 
  8 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead             25.62   4.2  2 
  9 Carlson, Delaney             SD State                 25.75   4.2  2 
 10 Mears, Alissa                Msu-Moorhead             25.95   4.2  2 
 11 Dinius, Jocelyn              ND State                 26.28   4.2  2 
 12 Wood, Dakota                 ND State                 26.34   2.8  3 
 13 Neff, Kayla                  SD State                 26.45   2.8  3 
 14 Thill, Jenny                 SD State                 26.69   2.8  3 
 15 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia-Mo             27.01   4.2  2 
 16 Jensen, Alexis               Msu-Moorhead             27.17   2.8  3 
 17 Hansen, Keauna               Valley City              27.35   2.8  3 
 18 Santl, Lauren                Concordia-Mo             27.36   2.8  3 
 19 Pettaway, Rhyan              SD State                 27.41   2.8  3 
 20 Auen, Alisha                 SD State                 27.56   3.7  4 
 21 Mayo, Karly                  Concordia-Mo             27.76   3.7  4 
 22 Perry, Whitney               SD State                 28.40   2.8  3 
 23 Winterton, Erin              Minot State              29.20   3.7  4 
 24 Haskell, Autumne             Minot State              29.26   3.7  4 
 25 Morgenstern, Marissa         Bemidji State            29.73   1.9  5 
 26 Hajek, Alexius               Unat                     31.37   1.9  5 
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Joel             Minot State           15:51.79  
  2 Wicklund, Eric               Concordia-Mo          16:14.53  
  3 Marshall, Nick               Msu-Moorhead          16:32.12  
  4 Smollack, Trey               Dickinson St          16:47.08  
 
Event 20  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sistrunk, Kathryn            Msu-Moorhead          18:19.97  
  2 Westlake, Emily              Minot State           18:54.26  
  3 Wolff, Amanda                Dickinson St          18:55.63  
  4 Franco, Ashley               Minot State           19:47.59  
  5 Nelson, Emma                 SD State              20:00.15  
  6 Alberston, Patience          Minot State           20:23.11  
  7 Silvestre, Paola             Dickinson St          22:07.62  
  8 Novak, Taylor                Minot State           23:31.03  
  9 Piazza, Kellie               Minot State           24:15.30  
 -- Franco, Andrea               Minot State                DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Dakota St.  'B'                               3:21.52   1 
     1) Sudbeck, Ned                    2) Goehring, Josh                 
     3) Sanchez, Alejandro              4) Lawton, Cal                    
  2 South Dakota St.  'A'                               3:23.87   1 
     1) Glazier, Chase                  2) Williams, Jalen                
     3) Husman, Marc                    4) Brockel, Brady                 
  3 Dickinson St.  'A'                                  3:25.01   2 
     1) Meschke, Gabe                   2) Boschee, Cain                  
     3) Chorro, Jose                    4) Allen, Tristan                 
  4 U-Mary  'A'                                         3:26.93   1 
     1) Cebulla, Adam                   2) Lucero, Austin                 
     3) Wyllie, Gabriel                 4) Wulfekuhle, Josh               
  5 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                             3:29.13   1 
     1) Schepp, Jackson                 2) Hendrickson, Joe               
     3) Lillehaugen, Luke               4) Supinski, David                
  6 Minot State  'A'                                    3:29.31   2 
     1) Drew, Josh                      2) Daffinrud, Daniel              
     3) Nkhuwa, Chiti                   4) Olson, Colin                   
  7 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:30.59   1 
     1) Gagner, Cody                    2) Perez, Miguel                  
     3) Kalinowski, Ryan                4) Dannenbring, Gabe              
  8 St. John's (Minn.)  'A'                             3:36.07   1 
     1) Frederickson, Ben               2) Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot             
     3) Zimmerman, Will                 4) Garber, Michael                
  9 St. John's (Minn.)  'B'                             3:49.36   2 
     1) Larson, Louis                   2) Kohner, Paul                   
     3) Kropp, Ryan                     4) Effertz, Noah                  
 
Event 22  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Msu-Moorhead  'A'                                   3:55.73  
     1) Harner, Iveta                   2) Robinson, Judith               
     3) Storm, Summer                   4) Mears, Alissa                  
  2 North Dakota State  'A'                             3:57.07  
     1) Levin, Amanda                   2) Grommesh, Gabrielle            
     3) Harris, Paige                   4) Guibert, Jenny                 
  3 South Dakota St.  'A'                               4:02.05  
     1) Klein, Evelyn                   2) Sebern, Allison                
     3) VandeBrake, Peyton              4) Pistulka, Kristin              
  4 North Dakota  'A'                                   4:04.12  
     1) Eades, Erica                    2) Kienholz, Megan                
     3) Anderson, Aleksandra            4) Janssen, Meghan                
  5 Concordia-Moorhead  'A'                             4:12.56  
     1) Gelinske, Shelby                2) Andriessen, Isabel             
     3) Forness, Miriah                 4) Forness, Mikayla               
  6 Minot State  'A'                                    4:23.70  
     1) Warrick-Jones, Jana             2) Westlake, Emily                
     3) Haskell, Autumne                4) Widmer-Reed, Randii            
  7 Bemidji State  'A'                                  4:26.37  
     1) Benson, Christa                 2) Coleman, Alexandria            
     3) Kealy, Madison                  4) Petron, Kristen                
 -- U-Mary  'B'                                             DNF  
     1) Sequeira, Michal                2) Schlitz, Isabella              
     3) Pastian, Kylie                  4) Gordon, Jamilee                
 
Event 23  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akinola, Oyinkansola         Winnipeg Opt             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Hovland, Nolan               North Dakota             1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Sears, Riley                 SD State                J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Koosman, Zach                SD State                J1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Mackedanz, Sam               U-Mary                   1.93m    6-04.00 
  6 Matzen, Jonas                Msu-Moorhead            J1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Lamb, Jack                   U-Mary                  J1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Allen, Shenley               U-Mary                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  9 Spillum, Travis              St. John's (            J1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Swango, Jordan               U-Mary                   1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Torgerson, Josh              Dickinson St            J1.83m    6-00.00 
 11 Penner, Jackson              U-Mary                  J1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 24  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wittmayer, Lexy              ND State                 1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Waite, Isabel                North Dakota             1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Hovland, Aubrey              North Dakota            J1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Johnson, Vanessa             Concordia-Mo            J1.66m    5-05.25 
  5 Peterson, Emma               Concordia-Mo             1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 Gustafson, Shelby            Dickinson St             1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Holtz, Chloe                 SD State                J1.56m    5-01.25 
  8 Cowling, Bailey              SD State                J1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Sand, Kennedi                ND State                J1.56m    5-01.25 
  9 Johnson, Megan               Valley City             J1.56m    5-01.25 
 11 Dailey, Megan                Dickinson St             1.51m    4-11.50 
 12 Kurtti, Nicole               Msu-Moorhead            J1.51m    4-11.50 
 13 Lee, Miki                    ND State                 1.46m    4-09.50 
 13 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia-Mo             1.46m    4-09.50 
 15 Schroeder, Mariah            Msu-Moorhead             1.41m    4-07.50 
 -- Schreurs, Cailyn             SD State                    NH            
 -- Forness, Miriah              Concordia-Mo                NH            
 -- Johnson, Katy                North Dakota                NH            
 
Event 25  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray, Zac                     North Dakota             4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Beachy, Eli                  Concordia-Mo             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Branick, Brennan             SD State                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Salisbury, Connor            ND State                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  5 Andera, Anthony              SD State                J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Szamlewski, Kevin            ND State                J4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Clifton, Eddie               Concordia-Mo             4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Franek, Thomas               St. John's (            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Asa, Daniel                  Unat                     4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Williams, Austin             U-Mary                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
 11 Haley, Sam                   Concordia-Mo            J4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Dunkel, Sven                 U-Mary                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Thiel, Logan                 Msu-Moorhead            J4.10m   13-05.25 
 14 Kruger, Jace                 North Dakota            J4.10m   13-05.25 
 15 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia-Mo             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Holds, Jesse                 Unat                        NH            
 
Event 26  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gietzen, Lauren              ND State                 4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Lyon, Klara                  ND State                 3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Foster, Kyley                North Dakota             3.75m   12-03.50 
  4 Lee, Rachel                  ND State                 3.60m   11-09.75 
  5 Dale, Sydney                 ND State                 3.45m   11-03.75 
  6 Johnson, Mikayla             North Dakota            J3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Trapp, Courtney              SD State                 3.30m   10-10.00 
  8 Rickert, Adriane             North Dakota             3.15m   10-04.00 
  9 Luke, Kaycee                 U-Mary                  J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Mercil, Frances              North Dakota            J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Nelson, Jadyn                North Dakota            J3.15m   10-04.00 
 12 Hillerud, Erin               Concordia-Mo             3.00m    9-10.00 
 13 Craig, Lexee                 Dickinson St            J3.00m    9-10.00 
 -- Lilja, Josie                 ND State                    NH            
 -- Ellertson, Jenna             Msu-Moorhead                NH            
 -- Kaufman, Tayler              Msu-Moorhead                NH            
 -- Derby, Jade                  Dickinson St                NH            
 -- Benke, Anna                  ND State                    NH            
 -- Petersen, Macy               SD State                    NH            
 
Event 27  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 SamKing, Wilfred             Winnipeg Opt             7.29m  -1.9  23-11.00 
  2 Klimpke, Ben                 ND State                 6.96m  -3.0  22-10.00 
  3 Rosencranz, Tyrell           U-Mary                   6.71m  -1.3  22-00.25 
  4 Mackedanz, Sam               U-Mary                   6.68m  -1.9  21-11.00 
  5 Stanton, Ty                  Dickinson St             6.59m  -2.6  21-07.50 
  6 Akinola, Oyinkansola         Winnipeg Opt             6.46m  -2.0  21-02.50 
  7 Miller, Riley                North Dakota             6.41m  -1.7  21-00.50 
  8 Lamb, Jack                   U-Mary                   6.28m  -0.5  20-07.25 
  9 Swango, Jordan               U-Mary                   6.22m  -0.4  20-05.00 
 10 Staudinger, Talon            U-Mary                   6.17m  -1.9  20-03.00 
 11 Hinton, Kelle'Mon            ND State                 6.16m  -1.7  20-02.50 
 12 Spillum, Travis              St. John's (             6.07m  -3.2  19-11.00 
 13 Nutting, Beau                U-Mary                   6.02m  -2.1  19-09.00 
 14 Ellenson, Ellwood            Valley City              5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
 14 Koll, Joe                    St. John's (             5.94m  -1.9  19-06.00 
 16 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia-Mo             5.86m  -2.3  19-02.75 
 17 Gorney, Karter               ND State                 5.82m  -3.1  19-01.25 
 18 Trout, Collin                St. John's (             5.76m  -1.3  18-10.75 
 19 Manzke, Josh                 Valley City              5.63m  -2.0  18-05.75 
 20 Sibley, Jaylon               Valley City              5.61m  -1.8  18-05.00 
 21 Morden, Brady                Valley City              5.60m  -1.3  18-04.50 
 21 Hejna, JJ                    SD State                 5.60m  -2.6  18-04.50 
 -- Peterson, Colton             St. John's (              FOUL                 
 -- Penner, Jackson              U-Mary                    FOUL                 
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Rose                ND State                 6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50 
  2 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead             5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
  3 Jensen, Piper                ND State                 5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
  4 DeMar, Bailey                ND State                 5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
  5 Lahren, Allie                ND State                 5.40m   1.7  17-08.75 
  6 Gordon, Jamilee              U-Mary                   5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
  7 Pastian, Kylie               U-Mary                   5.22m  -1.5  17-01.50 
  7 Francis, Mollie              Concordia-Mo             5.22m   1.6  17-01.50 
  9 Beachy, Jaelin               ND State                 5.15m   1.7  16-10.75 
 10 O'Connor, Jaymie             SD State                 5.13m   1.1  16-10.00 
 11 French, Josie                Unat                     5.08m   0.4  16-08.00 
 12 Pedersen, Shae               Minot State              5.06m  -0.3  16-07.25 
 13 Kuehl, Monica                North Dakota             5.04m   0.4  16-06.50 
 14 Neff, Kayla                  SD State                 5.02m  +0.0  16-05.75 
 15 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia-Mo             4.99m   0.9  16-04.50 
 16 Steffen, Hadley              ND State                 4.94m  -2.0  16-02.50 
 17 Connor, Kaitlin              Valley City              4.93m   2.7  16-02.25 
 18 Mottinger, Haley             SD State                 4.91m   0.1  16-01.50 
 19 Heilman, Katie               Unat                     4.76m  -1.2  15-07.50 
 20 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia-Mo             4.61m   1.8  15-01.50 
 21 Perry, Whitney               SD State                 4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
 22 Derby, Jade                  Dickinson St             4.59m   0.4  15-00.75 
 23 Craig, Lexee                 Dickinson St             4.51m  -0.8  14-09.75 
 24 Widmer-Reed, Randii          Minot State              4.49m   1.7  14-08.75 
 25 Herbst, Paitton              Dickinson St             4.47m  -1.7  14-08.00 
 26 Gjesdahl, Emma               Concordia-Mo             4.01m  -0.6  13-02.00 
 
Event 29  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Twumasi, Raymond             St. John's (            14.33m   7.8  47-00.25 
  2 Dotson, Josh                 SD State                14.31m   5.4  46-11.50 
  3 Peterson, Colton             St. John's (            14.04m   5.2  46-00.75 
  4 Nutting, Beau                U-Mary                  13.94m   5.1  45-09.00 
  4 Liggins, Jay                 Dickinson St            13.94m   3.7  45-09.00 
  6 Rosencranz, Tyrell           U-Mary                  13.86m   4.3  45-05.75 
  7 Allen, Shenley               U-Mary                  13.81m   4.7  45-03.75 
  8 Hejna, JJ                    SD State                13.63m   7.3  44-08.75 
  9 Albrecht, Ephram             SD State                13.56m   5.7  44-06.00 
 10 Trout, Collin                St. John's (            13.55m   4.4  44-05.50 
 11 Strack, Devin                Msu-Moorhead            13.33m   3.6  43-09.00 
 12 Staudinger, Talon            U-Mary                  13.21m   5.7  43-04.25 
 13 Berby, Tyler                 Msu-Moorhead            13.16m   4.2  43-02.25 
 14 Koll, Joe                    St. John's (            13.01m   3.4  42-08.25 
 15 Torgerson, Josh              Dickinson St            12.95m   4.5  42-06.00 
 16 Brown, Zach                  St. John's (            12.39m   3.5  40-07.75 
 17 Sibley, Jaylon               Valley City             12.38m   4.1  40-07.50 
 18 Ellenson, Ellwood            Valley City             12.19m   4.2  40-00.00 
 19 Probst, Jake                 Concordia-Mo            11.99m   2.8  39-04.00 
 
Event 30  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Jazzelena             Unattached              12.45m   3.6  40-10.25 
  2 DeMar, Bailey                ND State                12.29m   3.9  40-04.00 
  3 Jensen, Piper                ND State                12.02m   4.0  39-05.25 
  4 Gordon, Jamilee              U-Mary                  11.93m   4.2  39-01.75 
  5 Lahren, Allie                ND State                11.52m   3.3  37-09.50 
  6 Pastian, Kylie               U-Mary                  11.37m   3.6  37-03.75 
  7 Peterson, Emma               Concordia-Mo            11.22m   3.4  36-09.75 
  8 Coleman, Alexandria          Bemidji State           11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  9 Kurtti, Nicole               Msu-Moorhead            10.95m   3.6  35-11.25 
 10 Heilman, Katie               Unat                    10.76m   1.9  35-03.75 
 11 Connor, Kaitlin              Valley City             10.60m   2.1  34-09.50 
 12 Lindley, Ricki               SD State                10.59m   1.7  34-09.00 
 13 Gelinske, Shelby             Concordia-Mo            10.36m   1.0  34-00.00 
 14 Gustafson, Shelby            Dickinson St            10.32m   0.7  33-10.25 
 15 French, Josie                Unat                    10.30m   1.5  33-09.50 
 16 Dailey, Megan                Dickinson St            10.28m   2.9  33-08.75 
 17 Engen, Tierza                Concordia-Mo            10.09m   1.4  33-01.25 
 18 Steffenson, Mia              Msu-Moorhead             9.85m   2.4  32-03.75 
 
Event 31  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Otterdahl, Payton            Unat                    55.53m     182-02 
  2 Dubiel, Andrew               U-Mary                  52.49m     172-02 
  3 Stroh, Steffan               ND State                52.27m     171-06 
  4 Collins, Ian                 North Dakota            51.33m     168-05 
  5 McBride, Jacob               ND State                49.48m     162-04 
  6 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota            48.79m     160-01 
  7 Talley, Alex                 Unat                    46.88m     153-10 
  8 Schwarzkopf, Conrad          ND State                45.99m     150-11 
  9 Samuel, Andy                 North Dakota            45.51m     149-04 
 10 Sims, Storm                  St. John's (            42.39m     139-01 
 11 Bartch, Benjamin             St. John's (            40.81m     133-11 
 11 Enerson, Ryan                ND State                40.81m     133-11 
 13 Malone, Ty                   Dickinson St            40.43m     132-08 
 14 Keogan, Michael              ND State                40.33m     132-04 
 15 Ukkelberg, Tony              ND State                40.30m     132-03 
 16 Stoudt, Angus                ND State                40.04m     131-04 
 17 Boike, Alec                  Concordia-Mo            39.64m     130-01 
 18 Reiter, Ryan                 St. John's (            39.53m     129-08 
 19 Roemmich, Garret             Valley City             38.92m     127-08 
 20 Duckworth, James             U-Mary                  38.73m     127-01 
 21 Gust, Tanner                 Minot State             38.19m     125-03 
 22 Asa, Daniel                  Unat                    38.00m     124-08 
 23 Hendrickson, Joe             Concordia-Mo            37.03m     121-06 
 24 Neururer, Matt               ND State                37.00m     121-05 
 25 Lawyer, Joshua               Valley City             36.84m     120-10 
 26 Fisher, Jeff                 Dickinson St            36.79m     120-08 
 27 Aune, Spencer                Valley City             35.88m     117-08 
 28 Rainwater, Ted               ND State                34.16m     112-01 
 29 Ringdahl, Tyler              Concordia-Mo            33.79m     110-10 
 30 Frazier, Adam                Concordia-Mo            33.10m     108-07 
 31 Pike, Andrew                 U-Mary                  32.82m     107-08 
 32 Hodges, Kevin                Minot State             32.01m     105-00 
 33 Malicky, Chris               St. John's (            31.79m     104-03 
 34 Wolfe, Kevin                 Concordia-Mo            31.60m     103-08 
 35 Brenden, Brett               Concordia-Mo            31.09m     102-00 
 36 Moberg, Matt                 ND State                29.05m      95-04 
 
Event 32  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nilles, Maddy                ND State                49.85m     163-06 
  2 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        ND State                49.41m     162-01 
  3 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            48.52m     159-02 
  4 Retzlaff, Bailey             ND State                46.38m     152-02 
  5 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            46.34m     152-00 
  6 Zanini, Silvia               SD State                44.71m     146-08 
  7 Schwarzkopf, Maggie          ND State                42.41m     139-02 
  8 Vollmer, Kasie               SD State                41.44m     135-11 
  9 Keefe, Makala                North Dakota            41.35m     135-08 
 10 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo            40.92m     134-03 
 11 Grube, Laura                 ND State                40.38m     132-06 
 12 Gunnells, Shelby             ND State                40.37m     132-05 
 13 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia-Mo            40.07m     131-05 
 14 Hochhalter, Kayla            ND State                39.64m     130-01 
 15 Quintero, Marilyn            Valley City             39.40m     129-03 
 16 Thornton, Jordyn             ND State                39.09m     128-03 
 17 Erickson, Bailey             Msu-Moorhead            38.47m     126-02 
 18 Olson, Savanah               Bemidji State           38.36m     125-10 
 19 Hochhalter, Kauri            North Dakota            38.35m     125-10 
 20 Begalka, Jamie               SD State                37.68m     123-07 
 21 Baklund, Genavieve           Bemidji State           37.29m     122-04 
 22 Christianson, Kaitlyn        Bemidji State           36.72m     120-06 
 23 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            36.63m     120-02 
 24 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia-Mo            35.35m     116-00 
 25 Leuenberger, Whitney         Dickinson St            34.35m     112-08 
 26 Plank, Kathryn               SD State                34.00m     111-06 
 27 Ter Wee, Micayla             SD State                33.37m     109-06 
 28 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji State           33.18m     108-10 
 29 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji State           32.53m     106-09 
 30 Dupree, Miranda              U-Mary                  32.15m     105-06 
 31 Frison, Kaylyn               U-Mary                  32.12m     105-04 
 32 Hall, Sydney                 Minot State             31.47m     103-03 
 33 Rajewsky, Kelsey             Concordia-Mo            28.59m      93-09 
 
Event 33  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stroh, Steffan               ND State                63.70m     209-00 
  2 Renner, Alex                 ND State                62.54m     205-02 
  3 Schwarzkopf, Conrad          ND State                60.84m     199-07 
  4 Bender, Colton               SD State                59.99m     196-10 
  5 Keogan, Michael              ND State                59.43m     195-00 
  6 McBride, Jacob               ND State                58.60m     192-03 
  7 Mach, Cody                   North Dakota            56.53m     185-05 
  8 Otterdahl, Payton            Unat                    55.20m     181-01 
  9 Ammons, Logan                SD State                54.98m     180-04 
 10 Kolander, Tyler              North Dakota            52.32m     171-08 
 11 Thiry, Peyton                St. John's (            51.63m     169-05 
 12 Mehr, Adam                   North Dakota            51.62m     169-04 
 13 Talley, Alex                 Unat                    50.83m     166-09 
 14 Gust, Tanner                 Minot State             49.58m     162-08 
 15 Abonyi, Victor               Minot State             45.61m     149-08 
 16 Malone, Ty                   Dickinson St            44.31m     145-04 
 17 Hodges, Kevin                Minot State             44.19m     145-00 
 18 Bateman, Peter               Msu-Moorhead            43.70m     143-04 
 19 Hatfield, Jacob              Minot State             43.47m     142-07 
 20 Samuel, Andy                 North Dakota            43.31m     142-01 
 21 Beevers, Cole                North Dakota            41.76m     137-00 
 22 Butcher, Brady               Msu-Moorhead            38.45m     126-02 
 23 Fisher, Colin                St. John's (            36.47m     119-08 
 24 Fisher, Jeff                 Dickinson St            33.99m     111-06 
 25 Burroughs, Brian             St. John's (            33.53m     110-00 
 26 Wozniak, Jack                St. John's (            33.07m     108-06 
 27 Olley, Luke                  St. John's (            32.57m     106-10 
 28 Lilya, Joe                   St. John's (            31.51m     103-04 
 29 Wolfe, Kevin                 Concordia-Mo            22.89m      75-01 
 30 Ringdahl, Tyler              Concordia-Mo            21.59m      70-10 
 
Event 34  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        ND State                63.19m     207-04 
  2 Nilles, Maddy                ND State                61.24m     200-11 
  3 Herrington, Amy              ND State                59.14m     194-00 
  4 Frost, Hannah                ND State                57.20m     187-08 
  5 Gunnells, Shelby             ND State                56.85m     186-06 
  6 Schwarzkopf, Maggie          ND State                53.65m     176-00 
  7 Sudbeck, Abby                SD State                52.90m     173-07 
  8 Pasiowitz, Courtney          Unat                    52.13m     171-00 
  9 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            52.07m     170-10 
 10 Retzlaff, Bailey             ND State                51.76m     169-10 
 11 Mellegard, Katrina           Msu-Moorhead            50.55m     165-10 
 12 Thornton, Jordyn             ND State                48.66m     159-08 
 13 Bianca, Mary                 Unattached              47.83m     156-11 
 14 Malnourie, Aubrey            North Dakota            47.50m     155-10 
 15 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia-Mo            47.30m     155-02 
 16 Drady, Jessica               North Dakota            46.98m     154-02 
 17 Baklund, Genavieve           Bemidji State           44.16m     144-10 
 18 Keefe, Makala                North Dakota            43.46m     142-07 
 19 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji State           42.94m     140-10 
 20 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo            42.77m     140-04 
 21 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia-Mo            42.19m     138-05 
 22 Leuenberger, Whitney         Dickinson St            41.85m     137-04 
 23 Begalka, Jamie               SD State                40.84m     134-00 
 24 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji State           40.59m     133-02 
 25 Hall, Sydney                 Minot State             37.52m     123-01 
 26 Quintero, Marilyn            Valley City             35.36m     116-00 
 27 Ter Wee, Micayla             SD State                33.24m     109-01 
 28 Geisler, Seri                Valley City             32.90m     107-11 
 29 Gjesdahl, Emma               Concordia-Mo            31.09m     102-00 
 30 DeVos, Ellie                 Concordia-Mo            30.05m      98-07 
 31 Albers, Emily                Concordia-Mo            29.69m      97-05 
 32 Rajewsky, Kelsey             Concordia-Mo            28.94m      94-11 
 -- Zanini, Silvia               SD State                  FOUL            
 
Event 35  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dolezal, Riley               Nike                    74.28m     243-08 
  2 Schmidt, Austin              ND State                59.59m     195-06 
  3 Roemmich, Garret             Valley City             53.01m     173-11 
  4 McKinnon, Tanner             North Dakota            52.25m     171-05 
  5 Warner, Dexter               Unattached              52.08m     170-10 
  6 Stoudt, Angus                ND State                50.17m     164-07 
  7 Moberg, Matt                 ND State                50.02m     164-01 
  8 Sletten, Aaron               ND State                50.01m     164-01 
  9 Pike, Andrew                 U-Mary                  48.84m     160-03 
 10 Ellenson, Ellwood            Valley City             47.17m     154-09 
 11 Neururer, Matt               ND State                44.43m     145-09 
 12 Winter, Jack                 SD State                44.24m     145-02 
 13 Enerson, Ryan                ND State                43.78m     143-08 
 14 Hatfield, Jacob              Minot State             42.81m     140-05 
 15 Bye, Matt                    Concordia-Mo            42.43m     139-02 
 16 Asa, Daniel                  Unat                    42.16m     138-04 
 17 Julkes, Willie               Concordia-Mo            40.18m     131-10 
 18 Davis, Logan                 St. John's (            40.00m     131-03 
 19 Abonyi, Victor               Minot State             39.84m     130-08 
 20 Anderson, Parker             St. John's (            38.32m     125-09 
 21 Aune, Spencer                Valley City             37.27m     122-03 
 22 Rainwater, Ted               ND State                36.17m     118-08 
 -- Staudinger, Talon            U-Mary                    FOUL            
 
Event 36  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Springer, Jaimee             Split City S            51.53m     169-01 
  2 Olin, Alyssa                 ND State                50.81m     166-08 
  3 Geisler, Seri                Valley City             49.45m     162-03 
  4 Hochhalter, Kayla            ND State                44.48m     145-11 
  5 Grube, Laura                 ND State                42.50m     139-05 
  6 Nilles, Maddy                ND State                41.83m     137-03 
  7 Forness, Mikayla             Concordia-Mo            40.87m     134-01 
  8 Wangerin, Lindsay            ND State                36.43m     119-06 
  9 Herbst, Paitton              Dickinson St            35.87m     117-08 
 10 Astleford, Rachel            SD State                35.78m     117-05 
 11 Waite, Isabel                North Dakota            35.43m     116-03 
 12 Wall, Maea                   ND State                34.42m     112-11 
 13 Sand, Kennedi                ND State                34.18m     112-02 
 14 Beachy, Jaelin               ND State                32.50m     106-07 
 15 Gordon, Jamilee              U-Mary                  32.35m     106-02 
 16 Holzheimer, Katie            Msu-Moorhead            31.98m     104-11 
 17 Jackson, Rose                ND State                31.01m     101-09 
 18 Strand, Elli                 Concordia-Mo            29.91m      98-01 
 19 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead            29.77m      97-08 
 20 Pastian, Kylie               U-Mary                  29.49m      96-09 
 21 Grube, Regan                 Bemidji State           28.72m      94-03 
 22 Vaudrin, Mady                Msu-Moorhead            26.86m      88-01 
 23 Andersen, Marissa            Concordia-Mo            26.50m      86-11 
 24 Storm, Summer                Msu-Moorhead            26.08m      85-07 
 25 Baklund, Genavieve           Bemidji State           24.28m      79-08 
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stroh, Steffan               ND State                17.70m   58-01.00 
  2 Otterdahl, Payton            Unat                    17.13m   56-02.50 
  3 Talley, Alex                 Unat                    17.06m   55-11.75 
  4 Schwarzkopf, Conrad          ND State                17.05m   55-11.25 
  5 Quesenberry, Michael         North Dakota            16.93m   55-06.50 
  6 Keogan, Michael              ND State                16.19m   53-01.50 
  7 Collins, Ian                 North Dakota            16.06m   52-08.25 
  8 Malone, Ty                   Dickinson St            14.62m   47-11.75 
  9 McBride, Jacob               ND State                14.44m   47-04.50 
 10 Leonhard, Dakota             SD State                14.09m   46-02.75 
 11 Fisher, Jeff                 Dickinson St            13.95m   45-09.25 
 12 Boike, Alec                  Concordia-Mo            13.55m   44-05.50 
 13 Frazier, Adam                Concordia-Mo            13.31m   43-08.00 
 14 Ukkelberg, Tony              ND State                13.28m   43-07.00 
 15 Stoudt, Angus                ND State                13.25m   43-05.75 
 16 Duckworth, James             U-Mary                  13.04m   42-09.50 
 17 Dubiel, Andrew               U-Mary                  12.93m   42-05.25 
 18 Malicky, Chris               St. John's (            11.99m   39-04.00 
 19 Butcher, Brady               Msu-Moorhead            11.93m   39-01.75 
 20 Bartch, Benjamin             St. John's (            11.82m   38-09.50 
 21 Reiter, Ryan                 St. John's (            11.58m   38-00.00 
 22 Wolfe, Kevin                 Concordia-Mo            11.20m   36-09.00 
 23 Lawyer, Joshua               Valley City             10.96m   35-11.50 
 24 Sims, Storm                  St. John's (            10.78m   35-04.50 
 25 Olley, Luke                  St. John's (            10.72m   35-02.00 
 26 Burroughs, Brian             St. John's (            10.67m   35-00.25 
 27 Brenden, Brett               Concordia-Mo            10.29m   33-09.25 
 28 VanBemmelen, Alex            Concordia-Mo             9.08m   29-09.50 
 -- Lilya, Joe                   St. John's (              FOUL            
 
Event 38  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gunnells, Shelby             ND State                15.49m   50-10.00 
  2 Pasiowitz, Courtney          Unat                    15.19m   49-10.00 
  3 Retzlaff, Bailey             ND State                14.64m   48-00.50 
  4 Weber, Katelyn               North Dakota            14.45m   47-05.00 
  5 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            14.36m   47-01.50 
  6 Thornton, Jordyn             ND State                14.15m   46-05.25 
  7 Detloff, Molli               North Dakota            14.03m   46-00.50 
  8 Weimerskirch, Katelyn        ND State                14.00m   45-11.25 
  9 Begalka, Jamie               SD State                13.65m   44-09.50 
 10 Ter Wee, Micayla             SD State                13.58m   44-06.75 
 11 Zanini, Silvia               SD State                13.40m   43-11.75 
 12 Huber, Mackenzie             Valley City             13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 Waletzko, Emily              Msu-Moorhead            12.67m   41-07.00 
 14 Olson, Savanah               Bemidji State           12.65m   41-06.00 
 15 Malnourie, Aubrey            North Dakota            12.32m   40-05.00 
 16 Mercil, Mandy                Concordia-Mo            12.21m   40-00.75 
 17 Vollmer, Kasie               SD State                12.11m   39-08.75 
 18 Meyer, Destiny               Msu-Moorhead            12.07m   39-07.25 
 19 Leuenberger, Whitney         Dickinson St            12.06m   39-07.00 
 20 Reuter, Tresa                Concordia-Mo            10.85m   35-07.25 
 21 Tobeck, Samara               Bemidji State           10.75m   35-03.25 
 22 Jackson, Rose                ND State                10.61m   34-09.75 
 23 Frison, Kaylyn               U-Mary                  10.31m   33-10.00 
 24 Jansen, Caroline             Msu-Moorhead            10.30m   33-09.50 
 25 Albers, Emily                Concordia-Mo            10.29m   33-09.25 
 26 Christianson, Kaitlyn        Bemidji State           10.25m   33-07.50 
 27 Hovland, Bailey              Concordia-Mo            10.11m   33-02.00 
 27 Rajewsky, Kelsey             Concordia-Mo            10.11m   33-02.00 
 29 Stilwell, Jenna              Concordia-Mo             9.73m   31-11.25 
 30 Hall, Sydney                 Minot State              9.68m   31-09.25 
 -- Schwarzkopf, Maggie          ND State                  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Men Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                  5874  
  2 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                  4217  
  3 Hart, Alex                   Unat                      4078  
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 11.61   2.4    730
  2 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                 11.90   2.4    671
  3 Hart, Alex                   Unat                     12.06   2.4    639
  4 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo             12.47   2.4    562
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 6.30m   2.3  20-08.00    652
  2 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                 5.93m   2.3  19-05.50    571
  3 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo             5.78m   1.9  18-11.75    540
  4 Hart, Alex                   Unat                     4.93m   1.1  16-02.25    369
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                12.48m   40-11.50    636
  2 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo            10.67m   35-00.25    526
  3 Hart, Alex                   Unat                    10.43m   34-02.75    512
  4 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 9.55m   31-04.00    459
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo             1.56m    5-01.25    434
 -- Hieber, Evan                 SD State                    NH            
 -- Hart, Alex                   Unat                        NH            
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 53.58     657
  2 Hart, Alex                   Unat                     55.34     585
  3 Hieber, Evan                 SD State               1:03.85     292
 -- Freese, Zach                 Concordia-Mo               DNF  
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 16.46   2.4    682
  2 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                 17.00   2.4    624
  3 Hart, Alex                   Unat                     20.05   2.4    345
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                27.50m      90-03    416
  2 Hart, Alex                   Unat                    26.86m      88-01    403
  3 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                25.81m      84-08    383
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                 3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                 3.05m   10-00.00    369
  3 Hart, Alex                   Unat                     2.85m    9-04.25    321
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bates, Peter                 SD State                47.96m     157-04    558
  2 Hieber, Evan                 SD State                44.32m     145-05    505
  3 Hart, Alex                   Unat                    30.55m     100-03    307
 
Event 39  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hart, Alex                   Unat                   4:53.58     597
  2 Bates, Peter                 SD State               5:07.97     515
  3 Hieber, Evan                 SD State               6:26.43     166